ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16118400
nr 1611 8400
Ulf Röll Larsen
(f. 1948), Danmark
Ulf Röll Larsen (b. 1948), Denmark. Composition. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 74x54 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x54 cm
Ulf Røll Larsen, Danish painter born 1948.
SEK 100
Monday April 8 2024
at 18:50:16
5/4 16:19:08